Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 21 |
W
|
Andover
|
PAC 2
|
|
Wed Oct 25 |
W
|
@
Lakeville
|
Lakeville Ames Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 28 |
W
|
@
Osseo/Maple Grove
|
Osseo West
|
|
Sun Oct 29 |
L
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Cottage Grove North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
@
(NPHA) New Prague
|
New Prague Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
@
(BAHA) Jefferson Peewee A
|
BIG 1
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
L
|
@
(Edina) Edina
|
Braemar South
|
|
Sat Nov 18 |
L
|
@
(SYHA) PWA
|
Shakopee Ice Arena 1
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
W
|
(CCHA) PWA
|
PAC 1
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
L
|
@
Wayzata
|
Plymouth Ice Center C
|
|
Tue Nov 28 |
W
|
(Waconia) Waconia
|
PAC 1
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
L
|
Mankato
|
MTKA A
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
@
(CCHA) PWA
|
Victoria East
|
|
Fri Dec 8 |
W
|
STMA
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 7
|
|
Fri Dec 8 |
L
|
Moundsview-Irondale
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - #1 or #4, TBD
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
Stillwater
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
Des Moines Jr. Bucs
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA
|
|
Wed Dec 13 |
L
|
@
Hopkins
|
MTKA B
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
(NPHA) New Prague
|
MTKA A
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
W
|
@
(Waconia) Waconia
|
Waconia Ice Arena
|
|
Wed Dec 20 |
L
|
(Edina) Edina
|
PAC 1
|
|
Fri Dec 29 |
L
|
Lakeville South AA
|
3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 29 |
L
|
Rock Ridge PWA'
|
3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
L
|
Kenora, ONT AAA
|
3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
L
|
Champlin Park PWA'
|
3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 31 |
L
|
Devil's Lake, ND PWA'
|
3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 2 |
W
|
(Waconia) Waconia
|
PAC 2
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
L
|
@
Roseville
|
Mariucci Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
L
|
(BAHA) Jefferson Peewee A
|
PAC 1
|
|
Fri Jan 12 |
T
|
@
Omaha Jr. Mavericks AA
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Colorado Rampage, CO AA
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
Gulf Coast Flames AA
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
Golden State Elite, CA AA
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Mon Jan 15 |
L
|
@
Arapahoe Warriors Hockey Club
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 6
|
|
Wed Jan 17 |
W
|
@
(CCHA) PWA
|
Victoria West
|
|
Thu Jan 18 |
W
|
(NPHA) New Prague
|
PAC 1
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
L
|
(Edina) Edina
|
PAC 1
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
W
|
@
Woodbury
|
Doug Woog Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 28 |
W
|
@
(SYHA) PWA
|
Shakopee Ice Arena 1
|
|
Sat Feb 3 |
W
|
Stillwater PWA
|
4949 Louisiana Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 3 |
W
|
@
Lakeville North PWA
|
New Hope Ice Arena, Louisiana Avenue North, New Hope, MN, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 4 |
T
|
@
Marshall PWA'
|
4949 Louisiana Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 4 |
W
|
Monticello PWA
|
4949 Louisiana Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 10 | - |
Champlin Park
|
Eden Prairie Rink 2
|
6:30 PM CST |
Thu Feb 15 | - |
@
Hopkins
|
Breck
|
6:45 PM CST |
Tue Feb 20 | - |
TBD
|
1225 Fuller St S, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Rink 1
|
7:45 PM CST |